↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613449

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור שנה שישית מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה , להפעלה ואחזקת מתנדבי שירות לאומי במערכת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪35.7M to אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪35.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
55 Awards
5 Buyers
₪306M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור שנה שישית מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה , להפעלה ואחזקת מתנדבי שירות לאומי במערכת החינות לשנהל תשעט עפי זכייה במכרז 48/12.12 וזאת בהתאם להנחייה שניתנה למשרד ממשרד האוצר, לפיה הופסק תהליך המכרז המשרדי שאמור היה להיות בתוקף בשנהל תשעח וזאת לצורך בניית מכרז מרכזי אחיד לכל משרדי הממשלה, היות ותהליך המכרז המרכזי טרם הסתיים נתקבל אישור האוצר להמשך ההתקשרות לשנה,ל ת

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר)

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up