↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620196

דיוח על התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה הכלולה בהודעה שפורסמה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות עם המרכז הארצי לבחינות הערכה כספק יחיד לפי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪501K to מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪501K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
59 Awards
9 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won

Contract description

דיוח על התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה הכלולה בהודעה שפורסמה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות עם המרכז הארצי לבחינות הערכה כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29), להארכה לשנה נוספת, למתן שירותי מיון לתכנית הכשרה למנהלי בתיס ולא התקבלו השגות - מס' הודעה 596073 -החלטה מתוקנת מיום 12/8/18 פרוטוקול 21748 להחלטה מיום 6/8/18 דיון 21602

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר(

59 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up