Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620211
פנייה זו דווחה בטעות פעם שנייה - דווח בפניה 620196
משרד החינוך awarded ₪502K to מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪502K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( 59 Awards
9 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
פנייה זו דווחה בטעות פעם שנייה - דווח בפניה 620196
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר(
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550342משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527042משרד החינוך₪689K29 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611625משרד הבריאות₪648K23 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back