Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620228
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת פידל שנה שלישית תשעט במכרז 40/12.2015
משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.4M to פידל עמותה לחינוך ושלוב חברתי של יו for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪6.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פידל עמותה לחינוך ושלוב חברתי של יו 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת פידל שנה שלישית תשעט במכרז 40/12.2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · פידל עמותה לחינוך ושלוב חברתי של יו
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603063משרד החינוך₪10.0M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636476משרד החינוך₪6.5M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567175משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.1M01 Apr 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פידל עמותה לחינוך ושלוב חברתי של יו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back