↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620376

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מרמנת ארגון וניהול פרויקטים בעמ לשנה החמישית מעבר לזכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 15/8.2013

משרד החינוך awarded ₪779K to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪779K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מרמנת ארגון וניהול פרויקטים בעמ לשנה החמישית מעבר לזכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 15/8.2013 - סיוע בבניית תכנית הטיולים השנתיים הבית ספריים, בשל כך שהיחידה החלה בגיבוש מכרז חדש אך ההליך המרכזי טרם הסתיים. על היחידה להתכנס ללוח הזמנים שמצוין ולהכין מסמך אבני הדרך לסיום הליך המכרז עד למועד האמור

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up