↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619281

מבקשים הרחבת התקשרות לשנה שישית לאחר שאושר בוועדת הפטור - סימוכין 265288 לתקופה 1/9/18 - 31/8/19 , לצורך הרחבת תקני הדיו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪582K to עמינדב - אגודה תורנית להתנדבות for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪582K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪189M Total won

Contract description

מבקשים הרחבת התקשרות לשנה שישית לאחר שאושר בוועדת הפטור - סימוכין 265288 לתקופה 1/9/18 - 31/8/19 , לצורך הרחבת תקני הדיור מ58% ל- 62% בהתאם לסיכום עם מר אורי שיינין- רכז תחום תעסוקה במשרד האוצר ההרחבה הזו מחייבת הרחבת תקציב לשנהל תשעט

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמינדב - אגודה תורנית להתנדבות

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עמינדב - אגודה תורנית להתנדבות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up