↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619928

מאשרים התקשרות בפטור ממכרז במסגרת מימוש אופציה (הארכה לשלוש שנים נוספות ועם אופציה להרחבה עד 30% מדי שנה) הכלולה במיזם מ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.0M to קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
34 Awards
4 Buyers
₪130M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות בפטור ממכרז במסגרת מימוש אופציה (הארכה לשלוש שנים נוספות ועם אופציה להרחבה עד 30% מדי שנה) הכלולה במיזם משותף עפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם מכון מנדל למנהיגות חינוכית במיזם משותף לשנת הלימודים תשעט. עלותה הכוללת של התכנית מתאריך 1.9.18 31.8.19 הינה: 21,275,262 מתוך זה חלקו של משרד החינוך: 4,000,000 (המהווה 19%) חלקו של ביהס מנדל: 17,275,262 (המהווה 81%)

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר)

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up