Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618797
דיווח על אישור הארכת התקשרות לאספקת סדרות הפגה וחינוך לתלמידים חולים במחלות כרוניות ומסכנות חיים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.7M to כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪2.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪79.5M Total won
Contract description
דיווח על אישור הארכת התקשרות לאספקת סדרות הפגה וחינוך לתלמידים חולים במחלות כרוניות ומסכנות חיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר(
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574228משרד החינוך₪27.0M01 Sep 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619850משרד החינוך₪8.1M01 Sep 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24759משרד הרווחה₪5.5M26 Oct 2008 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back