↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619169

מאשרים המשך התקשרות במסגרת השנה השנייה ובמסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה בהודעה שפורסמה להתקשרות במיזם משותף עפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.2M to הקרן לעידוד יוזמות חינוכיות בהוראה for Education in September 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪30.6M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים המשך התקשרות במסגרת השנה השנייה ובמסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה בהודעה שפורסמה להתקשרות במיזם משותף עפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם הקרן לעידוד יוזמות חינוכיות לשנת הלימודים תשעט עם אופציה לשנתיים נוספות. ההתקשרות המבוקשת הינה לתקופה של מ- 1.9.2018 ועד 31.8.2019 והיא עומדת על היקף כולל של 4,300,720 כשהשתתפות המדינה תעמוד על סך 2,000,000 באמצעות המיזם ועוד 150,360 באמצעות רכישת 3 ימי הדרכה, היתרה בסך 2,150,

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הקרן לעידוד יוזמות חינוכיות בהוראה

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הקרן לעידוד יוזמות חינוכיות בהוראה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up