↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621409

קדימה מדע זכתה במכרז היקפים משתנים 24/6.2014 בנושא: הפעת שרותי חינוך לתלמידים חולים בביתם. במכרז נכללה אופציה לשנה + 3 ש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪59.0M to קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in October 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Oct 2018
Award date
₪59.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
49 Awards
4 Buyers
₪439M Total won

Contract description

קדימה מדע זכתה במכרז היקפים משתנים 24/6.2014 בנושא: הפעת שרותי חינוך לתלמידים חולים בביתם. במכרז נכללה אופציה לשנה + 3 שנים נוספות. התקשרות לשנה ראשונה אושרה לתקופה 1/1/15 - 31/12/15. ועדת הרכישות המשרדית של המשרד מאשרת בפרוטוקול המצב: הארכת ההתקשרות עם קדימה מדע לתקופה 3/9/18 - 31/12/18 במסגרת השנה הרביעית בהתאם לאופציה הכלולה במכרז הנל, לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ התקשרות במימוש זכות ברירה, וממליצה לוועדת

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ)

49 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up