↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621977

מכרז 3/1.2017 הפעלת תכנית לקידום תהליכי הוראה וביצוע שתגבור לימודי במקצועות: מתמטיקה, מדעים ואנגלית באמצעות תומכי הוראה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.4M to ניצוצות- שיעור אחר (ע"ר) for Education in October 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

02 Oct 2018
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.6M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 3/1.2017 הפעלת תכנית לקידום תהליכי הוראה וביצוע שתגבור לימודי במקצועות: מתמטיקה, מדעים ואנגלית באמצעות תומכי הוראה שיופעלו בבתי הספר. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם עמותת שיעור אחר להפעלת תכנית לקידום תהליכי הוראה וביצוע תגבור לימודי המתמטיקה, המדעים והאנגלית בבתי ספר היסודיים (ה'-ו') ובחטיבות הביניים (ז'-ט') ברמה מוגברת וברמה של 5 יחל בכיתות י'-יא, בכל מחוזו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ניצוצות- שיעור אחר (ע"ר)

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ניצוצות- שיעור אחר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up