↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623096

מאשרים התקשרות עם אדריכלית אסתר לוי במסגרת מכרז 23/7.2012 יועצים ומנחים בתחום האדריכלות עבור המינהל לפיתוח מערכת החינוך.

משרד החינוך awarded ₪138K to לוי אסתר for Education in October 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

22 Oct 2018
Award date
₪138K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

לוי אסתר
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪440K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות עם אדריכלית אסתר לוי במסגרת מכרז 23/7.2012 יועצים ומנחים בתחום האדריכלות עבור המינהל לפיתוח מערכת החינוך. זאת בהתאם להסברי היחידה כי מכרז חדש התפרסם וטרם הסתיים הליך בחירת זוכים והחשיבות ברצף הפעילות במסגרת מכרז זה על מנת שיהיה ניתן לבדוק תוכניות אדריכליות ולמנוע עיכוב בבניית בתי ספר ברחבי הארץ. שם ספק: אסתר לוי תקופת ההתקשרות : 22/10/18 עד: 1/2/2019 או עד לבחירת ספק חדש במסגרת המכר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לוי אסתר

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and לוי אסתר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up