↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622576

מאשרים הרחבה והארכת התקשרות במכרז עם חברת פארטו עבור ביצוע ליווי תהליכי תכנון, במסגרת האופציה הכלולה מכרז היקפים משתנים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪349K to קבוצת פארטו בע"מ for Education in October 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

10 Oct 2018
Award date
₪349K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
78 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.4M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הרחבה והארכת התקשרות במכרז עם חברת פארטו עבור ביצוע ליווי תהליכי תכנון, במסגרת האופציה הכלולה מכרז היקפים משתנים 17/5.2016: הפעלת יועצים למתן שירותים - קבוצת פרטו בעמ,

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קבוצת פארטו בע"מ

78 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קבוצת פארטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up