↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623089

אישור הארכת ההתקשרות בתוך השנה חמישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז במכרז 9/7.2013 הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים א

משרד החינוך awarded ₪145K to הטכניון - בי"ס להנדסאים וטכנאים for Education in October 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Oct 2018
Award date
₪145K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
58 Awards
8 Buyers
₪23.6M Total won

Contract description

אישור הארכת ההתקשרות בתוך השנה חמישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז במכרז 9/7.2013 הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים ארציים בתחומים שונים - מדעי המחשב תשעט עם הטכניון - מכון טכנולוגי לישראל עבור ביצוע הפעלת מרכז מורים ארצי בתחום מדעי המחשב, לשנהל תשעט. האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז בסעיף 18 הינה 5 שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הטכניון - בי"ס להנדסאים וטכנאים

58 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הטכניון - בי"ס להנדסאים וטכנאים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up