↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623381

מאשרים המשך התקשרות עם עמותת רוח צעירה לשנה נוספת במיזם משותף במסגרת מימוש אופציה (שנה שניה) שנשמרה בפרסום מס' 603295 במ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪249K to רוח צעירה (ע"ר) for Education in October 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

29 Oct 2018
Award date
₪249K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

רוח צעירה (ע"ר)
44 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים המשך התקשרות עם עמותת רוח צעירה לשנה נוספת במיזם משותף במסגרת מימוש אופציה (שנה שניה) שנשמרה בפרסום מס' 603295 במסגרת הפעלת תוכנית רוח צעירה תשעט, התכנית מלווה אקדמית על ידי האוניברסיטה העברית ופועלת בשותפות עם תחום החינוך בספריה הלאומית. סהכ למיזם המשותף 559,500 שח, חלקו של המשרד עס 249,130 שח שם ספק: רוח צעירה מס' ספק: 580608321 תקופת ההתקשרות : 29/10/2018 עד: 31/8/19 סכום ההתקשרות לא כול

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רוח צעירה (ע"ר)

44 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רוח צעירה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up