Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620098
עריכת תבע ונספחים בבית החולים נתניה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪585K to סוסק אילון for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪585K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוסק אילון 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
עריכת תבע ונספחים בבית החולים נתניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סוסק אילון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620097משרד הבריאות₪234K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632870משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪183K30 Apr 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644887משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪170K31 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סוסק אילון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back