Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620112
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הסבת מחלקת הוספיס בבית 9 למונשמים, מרכז גריאטרי דורות (נתניה)
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪842K to דוד רז ניהול תאום ופיקוח (98) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪842K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד רז ניהול תאום ופיקוח (98) בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪842K Total won
Contract description
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הסבת מחלקת הוספיס בבית 9 למונשמים, מרכז גריאטרי דורות (נתניה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דוד רז ניהול תאום ופיקוח (98) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back