Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620207
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הקמת טיפול נמרץ ממוגן על גג המלרד, ביח פוריה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪162K to ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪162K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪736K Total won
Contract description
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הקמת טיפול נמרץ ממוגן על גג המלרד, ביח פוריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555458משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪284K22 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549866משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪118K31 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544325משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪94.4K05 Aug 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back