Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620083
הארכת תוקף התקשרות בתיחור 303-2016 ייעוץ בנושא פרטיות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ 28 Awards
7 Buyers
₪23.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף התקשרות בתיחור 303-2016 ייעוץ בנושא פרטיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527915משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.6M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638841משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.2M06 Oct 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557582משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.2M28 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back