Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618398
בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה בהתאם להחלטות הממשלה והכנסת
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to מ. מ. עוספייא for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jun 2018
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. עוספייא 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה בהתאם להחלטות הממשלה והכנסת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. עוספייא
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592196משרד הבריאות₪1.2M28 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610547משרד החינוך₪541K10 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653738משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪166K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. מ. עוספייא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back