Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617000
סבסוד מינויי תרבות 2018 לעובדי משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪150K to חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד for Healthcare & Medical in May 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 May 2018
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד 245 Awards
39 Buyers
₪208M Total won
Contract description
סבסוד מינויי תרבות 2018 לעובדי משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד
245 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617130משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪21.5M10 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582490משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪20.0M15 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599150משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪14.3M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back