Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615673
התקשרות עם מפעילי המזנון במבנה רח' הצבי 15 ירושלים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪240K to אלדד וצבר ארועים for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2018
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלדד וצבר ארועים 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪807K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מפעילי המזנון במבנה רח' הצבי 15 ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלדד וצבר ארועים
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578410רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪351K01 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630370רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪146K01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592170רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪35.1K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אלדד וצבר ארועים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back