Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616474
התקשרות עם יקירי תל אביב עבור שירותי אשפוז גריאטריים לחולים סיעודיים ו\או תשושי נפש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪4.0M to יקירי תל אביב בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Apr 2018
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יקירי תל אביב בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יקירי תל אביב עבור שירותי אשפוז גריאטריים לחולים סיעודיים ו\או תשושי נפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יקירי תל אביב בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613482משרד הבריאותNot disclosed15 Mar 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יקירי תל אביב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back