Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611554
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מ.א רוי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.8M to מ.א. רוי בעמ for Education in March 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Mar 2018
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.א. רוי בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מ.א רוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.א. רוי בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626807משרד הבריאות₪3.5M25 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568309משרד הבריאות₪3.2M01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563820משרד הבריאות₪2.7M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ.א. רוי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back