Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613319
המשך התקשרות עם עמותת הדרך
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.3M to עמותת הדרך - מרכז טיפול רוחני בהתמכ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Mar 2018
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת הדרך - מרכז טיפול רוחני בהתמכ 32 Awards
3 Buyers
₪56.5M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם עמותת הדרך
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמותת הדרך - מרכז טיפול רוחני בהתמכ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598814משרד הרווחה₪4.6M10 Feb 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601891משרד הרווחה₪4.6M12 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580066משרד הרווחה₪4.5M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמותת הדרך - מרכז טיפול רוחני בהתמכ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back