Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615694
רכישת רכיבים לתשתית SAP HANA
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דורקום מחשבים בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
30 Apr 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
דורקום מחשבים בע"מ 27 Awards
12 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת רכיבים לתשתית SAP HANA
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דורקום מחשבים בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636617משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.4M23 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559675משרד הבריאות₪1.2M25 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614133משרד הבריאות₪767K01 Apr 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דורקום מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back