Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614012
המשך התקשרות עם קינן שפי - עבור ביצוע בדיקות רפואיות ופסיכולוגיות במרכז לבטיחות בדרכים משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.3M to מכון קינן שפי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Apr 2018
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון קינן שפי בע"מ 40 Awards
11 Buyers
₪37.6M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם קינן שפי - עבור ביצוע בדיקות רפואיות ופסיכולוגיות במרכז לבטיחות בדרכים משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכון קינן שפי בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכון קינן שפי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back