Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617249
הקמת תחנה לבריאות המשפחה ברהט
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪351K to אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Jun 2018
Award date
₪351K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הקמת תחנה לבריאות המשפחה ברהט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪412K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542223משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K31 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29208משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪103K16 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אריקה לאוב אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back