Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617972
בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה בהתאם להחלטות הממשלה והכנסת
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.4M to מ.מ. ירכא for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jun 2018
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.מ. ירכא 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה בהתאם להחלטות הממשלה והכנסת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.מ. ירכא
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647034משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪5.0M16 Feb 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592188משרד הבריאות₪2.8M28 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ.מ. ירכא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back