Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618074
התקשרות עם מכון רום - וועדות ערר של המרכז לבטיחות בדרכים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון רום פסיכולוגיה יישומית וחינוכי for Healthcare & Medical in July 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון רום פסיכולוגיה יישומית וחינוכי 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪455K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון רום - וועדות ערר של המרכז לבטיחות בדרכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכון רום פסיכולוגיה יישומית וחינוכי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595846משרד הבריאות₪255K15 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619447משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪200K17 Jul 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכון רום פסיכולוגיה יישומית וחינוכי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back