Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620145
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הקמת טיפול נמרץ ממוגן על גג המלרד, ביח פוריה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הקמת טיפול נמרץ ממוגן על גג המלרד, ביח פוריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542517משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.3M02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548761משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪129K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567866משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואהNot disclosed31 Mar 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back