Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620100
ייעוץ בנושא אחזקת מערכות אלקטרומכניות בתחום אחזקת מערכות אלקטרומכניות במינהל התכנון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪487K to מיכלין בוריס for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪487K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיכלין בוריס 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪487K Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ בנושא אחזקת מערכות אלקטרומכניות בתחום אחזקת מערכות אלקטרומכניות במינהל התכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מיכלין בוריס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back