Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620106
שדרוג מחלקות סיעודיות בבית החולים בבאר שבע
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג מחלקות סיעודיות בבית החולים בבאר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551159משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K01 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620107משרד הבריאות₪176K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582393משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪150K30 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back