Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620110
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הסבת מחלקת הוספיס בבית 9 למונשמים, מרכז גריאטרי דורות (נתניה)
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to גנות אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גנות אדריכלים 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪15.1M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מתכננים - פרויקט הסבת מחלקת הוספיס בבית 9 למונשמים, מרכז גריאטרי דורות (נתניה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גנות אדריכלים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634484משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪6.6M31 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579349משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.8M30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555624משרד הבריאות₪1.5M06 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גנות אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back