Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619342
מופע מוסיקלי במסגרת קבלת פנים בכנס מדינות אמריקה.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪7.0K to דן לירון for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jun 2018
Award date
₪7.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דן לירון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪7.0K Total won
Contract description
מופע מוסיקלי במסגרת קבלת פנים בכנס מדינות אמריקה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and דן לירון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back