Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627718
בהתאם להמלצת אגף משאבים חומריים, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הרחבת ההתקשרויות עם חברת PRENOR A/S לעבודות שיקום מעטפת המבנה.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪2.1M to PRENOR for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2018
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
PRENOR 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
בהתאם להמלצת אגף משאבים חומריים, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הרחבת ההתקשרויות עם חברת PRENOR A/S לעבודות שיקום מעטפת המבנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · PRENOR
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629387משרד החוץ₪2.4M10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611337משרד החוץ₪265K01 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and PRENOR — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back