↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613562

ועדת המכרזים מבקשת להאריך התקשרות עם חברת MMM עד לתאריך 30.6.2018. בדצמבר 2017 פנינו לוועדת הפטור באוצר כדי לאשר המשך הת

משרד החוץ awarded ₪104K to אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Apr 2018
Award date
₪104K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
38 Awards
7 Buyers
₪14.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מבקשת להאריך התקשרות עם חברת MMM עד לתאריך 30.6.2018. בדצמבר 2017 פנינו לוועדת הפטור באוצר כדי לאשר המשך התקשרות עם הספק עד לתאריך 31.3.2018. ועדת המכרזים מבקש לאשר המשך התקשרות עם חברת MMM עד לתאריך 31.6.2018 כדי לסיים את השלב האחרון של המכרז. בחודש האחרון נערכו עם 7 מועמדים פוטנציאליים שעמדו בתנאי הסף. להלן לוח הזמנים הצפוי: א. הגשת המלצות לוועדת מכרזים (סיכום ניקוד איכות) בדיקת הצע

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up