Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616037
רכישת 2 צילומי נוף פנורמיים המיועדים לנציגות ישראל באבידג'אן.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪4.1K to אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Mar 2018
Award date
₪4.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪583K Total won
Contract description
רכישת 2 צילומי נוף פנורמיים המיועדים לנציגות ישראל באבידג'אן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534197משרד החוץ₪150K15 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602382משרד החוץ₪47.0K09 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583261משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪43.9K01 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back