Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613056
התקשרות אגף תקשוב למשך 4 חודשיים עם חברת בזק לצורך שירותי ADSL.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪52.0K to בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2018
Award date
₪52.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ 341 Awards
51 Buyers
₪511M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות אגף תקשוב למשך 4 חודשיים עם חברת בזק לצורך שירותי ADSL.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ
341 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back