↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611902

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם העמותה AMERICAN COUNCIL FOR WORLD JEWRY לצורך ארגון והפקת

משרד החוץ awarded ₪200K to AMERICAN COUNCIL FOR WORLD JEWRY for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Feb 2018
Award date
₪200K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם העמותה AMERICAN COUNCIL FOR WORLD JEWRY לצורך ארגון והפקת כנס בהשתתפות 35 ראשי ערים מרחבי העולם שיבקרו בישראל בין התאריכים: 11-16 פברואר 2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · AMERICAN COUNCIL FOR WORLD JEWRY

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and AMERICAN COUNCIL FOR WORLD JEWRY — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up