Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613196
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם קבלן ןביצוע עבודות בנוי באקרה לצורך הכשרת נציגות זמנית .
משרד החוץ awarded ₪56.7K to ROLIDER for Construction & Public Works in February 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Feb 2018
Award date
₪56.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ROLIDER 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם קבלן ןביצוע עבודות בנוי באקרה לצורך הכשרת נציגות זמנית .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ROLIDER
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619238משרד החוץ₪6.3M01 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ROLIDER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back