Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616510
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת איסתא במסגרת ארגון קבלת פנים לציון העברת שגרירות ארהב.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪30.6K to איסתא ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 May 2018
Award date
₪30.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איסתא ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
19 Buyers
₪58.0M Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת איסתא במסגרת ארגון קבלת פנים לציון העברת שגרירות ארהב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איסתא ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547850משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪30.0M30 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638111משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪8.5M06 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619928משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Sep 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and איסתא ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back