Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616265
התקשרות עם עמותת עמק התנך לצורך כתיבת פסוקי תורה בשפה במקדונית על מנת להגביר את חשיפת מדינת ישראל והעם היהודי.
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמק התנך (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
15 May 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
עמק התנך (ער) 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪809K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת עמק התנך לצורך כתיבת פסוקי תורה בשפה במקדונית על מנת להגביר את חשיפת מדינת ישראל והעם היהודי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמק התנך (ער)
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512183משרד ראש הממשלה₪290K26 May 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529426משרד ראש הממשלה₪249K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637886המשרד לשירותי דת₪150K01 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and עמק התנך (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back