↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619042

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם JEWISH COMMUNITY RELATIONS COUNCIL בסכום של עד 700,000 לצו

משרד החוץ awarded ₪700K to JEWISH COMMUNITY RELATIONS COUNCIL for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 Jun 2018
Award date
₪700K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪700K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם JEWISH COMMUNITY RELATIONS COUNCIL בסכום של עד 700,000 לצורך השתתפות במימון מצעד ההצדעה לישראל שיערך בניו יורק בתאריך 3.6.2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and JEWISH COMMUNITY RELATIONS COUNCIL — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up