Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618826
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם אוניברסיטת חיפה לצורך ביצוע אולפני שפה חדשים. פירוט עלויות מופיע בפרוטוקול.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪321K to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in June 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2018
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת חיפה 162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם אוניברסיטת חיפה לצורך ביצוע אולפני שפה חדשים. פירוט עלויות מופיע בפרוטוקול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589378משרד ראש הממשלה₪18.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555616משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M01 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561312משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M28 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back