↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618664

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת החטיבה לדיפלומטיה תרבותית לערוך התקשרות עם עמותת קופרו, הקרן לשיווק סרטי תעודה עמותה מספר 580

משרד החוץ awarded ₪94.2K to קופרו - קרן לשיווק תוכן ישראלי (ע"ר for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

03 Jul 2018
Award date
₪94.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪490K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת החטיבה לדיפלומטיה תרבותית לערוך התקשרות עם עמותת קופרו, הקרן לשיווק סרטי תעודה עמותה מספר 580390961 לצורך השתתפות בהפקת שוק הסרטים הדוקומנטרי הבינלאומי ה- 20 שיתקיים בתל אביב בין התאריכים 3-7 יוני 2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קופרו - קרן לשיווק תוכן ישראלי (ע"ר

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and קופרו - קרן לשיווק תוכן ישראלי (ע"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up