Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614232
מיזם משותף עם הבורסה לניירות ערך עבור עריכת כנס בנושא אתגרים והזדמנויות לתעשייה הישראלית
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הבורסה לניירות ערך בתל - אביב בעמ for Education in March 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
27 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
הבורסה לניירות ערך בתל - אביב בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5K Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם הבורסה לניירות ערך עבור עריכת כנס בנושא אתגרים והזדמנויות לתעשייה הישראלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הבורסה לניירות ערך בתל - אביב בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הבורסה לניירות ערך בתל - אביב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back