Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611655
אספקת שירותי דואר עבור משלוח אגרות רישוי ורישיונות חשמלאים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪151K to מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jan 2018
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.1M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי דואר עבור משלוח אגרות רישוי ורישיונות חשמלאים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561488משרד הפנים₪5.0M14 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631002משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.8M01 Apr 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639769משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪600K06 Oct 2019 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back