↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605634

התקשרות עם חברות הניקיון עובד שירותי ניקיון וא.א.א אבירם למתן שירותי ניקיון בכ- 28 דיורים ברחבי הארץ. ההתקשרות עם חברות

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.9M to עובד שירותי נקיון וא.א..א אבירם for Facilities Management in January 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברות הניקיון עובד שירותי ניקיון וא.א.א אבירם למתן שירותי ניקיון בכ- 28 דיורים ברחבי הארץ. ההתקשרות עם חברות הניקיון מסתיימת בתאריך 31.12.17 לאחר מימוש כל האופציות, כאשר בשנת 2016 בעקבות פיצול משרד הכלכלה אף ניתן אישור מחשכל לבצע הארכת מכרז מעבר לתקופת ההתקשרות הקיימת וזאת בתנאי שמשרדנו יצא למכרז חדש בהתאם כנדרש. כתיבת המכרז נמצאת בשלבים מתקדמים, פרסום המכרז עתיד להיות במהלך רבעון א' 20

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עובד שירותי נקיון וא.א..א אבירם

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עובד שירותי נקיון וא.א..א אבירם — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up