Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606196
התקשרות עם חברת הנתיב המהיר עבור נסיעת רכבי המשרד בכבישי האגרה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪9.5K to הנתיב המהיר בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪9.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הנתיב המהיר בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪742M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת הנתיב המהיר עבור נסיעת רכבי המשרד בכבישי האגרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הנתיב המהיר בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639974משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪732M02 Feb 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626347משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪10.0M16 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הנתיב המהיר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back